NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAL Distance Night
January 2nd 2015 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 2nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2017
1
1
173
2016
1
1
1
60
2015
1
2
163
2014
2013
1
1
2012
1
6
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
163
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - PSAL Distance Night
Jan 3rd 2015, 12:23am
Attending groups
Franklin K Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
John Adams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
East New York Transit Tech
Canarsie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Hunter College High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Grover Cleveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgewood, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Newtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmhurst, New York
Cambria Heights Academy
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Susan E Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
ArmoryTrack.org
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Springfield Gardens
Csi High School For International Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Nyc Museum School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Health Professions & Human Services High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Herbert H Lehman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Magnet School Of Law/government Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambria Heights, New York
William Grady
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
High Sch-construction, Trades, Engineering & Archi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Manhattan Center-science & Mathematics Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Aviation Career & Technic
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Queens High School Of Teaching Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellerose, New York
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Far Rockaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Far Rockaway, New York
Richmond Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, New York
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Chelsea Career and Technical Education High School Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Fiorello H Laguardia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Bayside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Metropolitan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
The High School of Fashion Industries Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Science Skills Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Clara Barton
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m) Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
South Bronx Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Brooklyn Tech
Brooklyn High School Of The Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Roosevelt Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Invited groups
2015
PSAL Distance Night
2015 Results - PSAL Distance Night
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 3rd 2015, 12:23am
PSAL Distance Night
- Jan 2, 2015
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aviation
Bayside
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Hig
Brooklyn Technical
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Csihs/McCown
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
Nest+m
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel J Tilden
Science Skills Center
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
The Metropolitan
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x800m
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x800m
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
06.58
nwi
1
2
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
06.61
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Chevon
Brooklyn Hig
06.70
nwi
1
4
Russell, Shavan
Evander Childs
06.71
nwi
1
5
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
06.72
nwi
1
6
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
06.74
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
06.76
nwi
1
8
Sinclair, Sean
Campus Magnet Sc
06.88
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
06.60
nwi
1
2
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
06.62
nwi
2
3
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
06.64
nwi
3
4
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
06.72
nwi
2
5
Russell, Shavan
Evander Childs
06.72
nwi
1
6
Washington, Damani
Boys & Girls
06.74
nwi
3
7
Marshall, Chevon
Brooklyn Hig
06.74
nwi
3
8
Sinclair, Sean
Campus Magnet Sc
06.75
nwi
2
9
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
06.76
nwi
3
10
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
06.82
nwi
3
11
John, Malik
Prospect Heights
06.84
nwi
1
11
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
06.84
nwi
2
13
Merceus, Donald
Boys & Girls
06.88
nwi
2
14
Nelson, Taje
John F Kennedy
06.89
nwi
1
15
McDuffie, Cyris
Far Rockaway
06.90
nwi
1
16
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
06.91
nwi
1
17
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.92
nwi
2
18
McGlashan, Revnor
Harry S Truman
06.94
nwi
2
19
SY, Amadou
Boys & Girls
07.00
nwi
1
20
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
07.04
nwi
1
21
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
07.14
nwi
2
22
Cambridge, Kevon
Paul Robeson for
07.22
nwi
3
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
1:27.85
1
2
Smith, Marlon
Springfield Gard
1:28.62
2
3
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
1:28.83
1
4
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:30.66
2
5
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
1:31.32
1
6
McPherson, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
1:31.60
2
7
Anderson, Adrian
Campus Magnet Sc
1:31.85
2
8
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
1:32.14
1
9
Steele, Everton
South Bronx
1:32.42
3
10
Moran, Aidan
Townsend Harris
1:33.24
5
11
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
1:33.32
4
12
Lowe, Payton
Evander Childs
1:33.47
2
13
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
1:33.62
2
14
Glus, Daniel
Hunter College H
1:33.94
4
15
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
1:34.12
3
16
Saint Fleur, Gregory
Campus Magnet Sc
1:34.13
2
17
Marshall, Dysron
Townsend Harris
1:34.44
5
18
Theobalds, Tyreke
Springfield Gard
1:34.95
3
19
Yen, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
1:35.70
3
20
Vaidya, Agastya
Townsend Harris
1:36.42
5
21
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
1:37.01
2
22
Goodman, Ethan
Harry S Truman
1:37.31
4
23
Campbell, Matthew
Campus Magnet Sc
1:37.65
1
24
Spooner, Barrington
East N Y Transit
1:37.74
4
25
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
1:38.07
1
26
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
1:38.19
4
27
Tenezaca, Cristian
Aviation
1:39.30
7
28
Jones, Sharif
Curtis
1:39.50
2
29
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
1:39.62
4
30
Faustin, Carl
Springfield Gard
1:39.83
3
31
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
1:40.50
3
32
Luo, Hong Jie
Hunter College H
1:41.03
4
33
Johnson, Devin
Thomas A Edison
1:41.14
5
34
Rius Valor, Pau
Hunter College H
1:41.28
4
35
Cortes, Juan
Curtis
1:41.44
3
36
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
1:41.62
3
37
Guaman, Holman
Townsend Harris
1:41.68
6
38
Horn, James
Benjamin Cardozo
1:42.48
3
39
Zheng, Richard
Hunter College H
1:42.56
4
40
Strandberg, Jonathan
Curtis
1:42.64
3
41
Martin, Andre
Springfield Gard
1:43.76
5
42
Kelly, Maliek
Curtis
1:45.27
2
43
Singh, Harmanpree
HS for Construct
1:46.40
5
44
Portnoy, Igor
Townsend Harris
1:46.64
6
45
Tellewoyan, Bassah
Curtis
1:46.76
3
46
Day, Jules
Sheepshead Bay
1:47.13
4
47
Pastrana, Joseph
East N Y Transit
1:47.70
7
48
Chakwin, Matthew
Curtis
1:48.78
6
49
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
1:48.79
7
50
Benjamin, Loran
South Bronx
1:49.33
7
51
Sarker, Supta
Aviation
1:50.00
7
52
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
1:50.62
7
53
Reynolds, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
1:51.60
5
54
Chowdhury, Princh
Aviation
1:52.20
7
55
Londono, Sebastian
Aviation
1:52.55
7
56
Moreno, Joshua
Aviation
1:53.65
7
57
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
1:55.30
7
58
Chowdhury, Mahdi
Aviation
1:56.83
7
59
White, Shalome
Sheepshead Bay
1:57.13
6
60
Charley, Quentin
The Metropolitan
1:57.96
6
61
Singh, Alvin
The Metropolitan
1:58.38
6
62
Mirochnik, Ronald
William E Grady
1:59.13
7
63
Francis, Asa
Sheepshead Bay
2:00.05
6
64
Lopez, Frank
Curtis
2:00.26
6
65
Yam, Joshua
Hunter College H
2:00.94
5
66
Banks, Zeev
Fiorello Laguard
2:01.14
5
67
Lewis, Aaron
Science Skills C
2:04.34
7
68
Johnson, Oluwaseun
Curtis
2:06.65
6
69
Guo, Kevin
Hunter College H
2:09.05
5
70
Zosayas, John
Curtis
2:14.53
6
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckford, Shaquille
Murry Bergtraum
3:09.13
1
2
Louis, Ricardo
South Shore
3:12.35
1
3
Clarke, Seon
Sheepshead Bay
3:12.67
1
4
Huang, Lambert
Bronx Of Science
3:17.16
2
5
Sayed, Ali
Forest Hills
3:17.69
1
6
Lau, Chauncey
Stuyvesant
3:20.28
1
7
Reuben, Keyshawn
East N Y Transit
3:22.13
2
8
Friedman, Matthew
Hunter College H
3:26.56
2
9
Taylor, Tyreece
Springfield Gard
3:28.65
1
10
Gonzalez, Brandon
Murry Bergtraum
3:30.05
1
11
Ramdehal, Dylan
Murry Bergtraum
3:30.66
1
12
Persaud, Kyle
HS for Construct
3:31.36
2
13
Thompson, Jaron
The Metropolitan
3:32.56
2
14
Htet, Min Hein
Stuyvesant
3:34.55
1
15
Aziz, Kemal
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:34.63
2
16
Morales, Jose
Manhattan Ctr Ma
3:39.13
2
17
Hernandez, Christophe
Csihs/McCown
3:42.14
1
18
Hicks, Garrett
HS for Construct
3:48.56
2
19
Martinez, Joan
Chelsea Care
3:56.19
2
20
Petillo, Alexander
Csihs/McCown
4:04.71
2
21
Venturi, Michael
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:19.12
2
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Townsend Harris
2:39.22
1
2
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
2:40.61
1
3
Egbunam, Ikechukwu
Midwood
2:41.60
1
4
Lawry, Phillip
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:44.92
1
5
Amarasinghe, Kavindu
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:45.88
1
6
Mendoza, Alder Augu
Forest Hills
2:48.72
1
7
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
2:49.31
1
8
Bienen Esayian, Nicholas
Bronx Of Science
2:49.94
1
9
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
2:50.11
1
10
Khadoo, Thomas
Francis Lewis
2:50.26
1
11
John, Stephon
South Shore
2:53.40
1
12
Rice, Lahiem
Curtis
2:53.79
1
13
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
2:54.28
2
14
Ossa, Daniel
The Metropolitan
2:54.42
2
15
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
2:55.20
2
16
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
3:00.08
2
17
Richardson, Tyrique
Midwood
3:02.17
2
18
Figeroux, Allen
The Metropolitan
3:04.39
2
19
WU, Michael
Midwood
3:05.74
2
20
Aparicio, Fernando
HS for Construct
3:06.81
2
21
Reynolds, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
3:07.46
3
22
Smith Buttler, Bryant
Midwood
3:08.75
2
23
Venture, Leslie
Campus Magnet Sc
3:10.23
3
24
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
3:13.11
3
25
Khadka, Ashim
Grover Cleveland
3:13.13
3
26
Stupel, Noah
Chelsea Care
3:13.32
3
27
Yang, Derreck
Csihs/McCown
3:14.24
3
28
Singh, Ranvir
Francis Lewis
3:14.65
2
29
McCarthy, Dominique
Boys & Girls
3:18.72
2
30
Garcia, Brandon
Murry Bergtraum
3:20.32
2
31
Diaz, Zack
Harry S Truman
3:20.77
3
32
Tam, Skyler
Midwood
3:21.83
2
33
Lee, John
Midwood
3:22.71
2
34
Rodriguez, Matthew
Csihs/McCown
3:22.75
3
35
Maumin, Dylan
Harry S Truman
3:22.94
3
36
Carchi, Luis
Forest Hills
3:23.53
2
37
Stewart, Liam
Fiorello Laguard
3:24.65
3
38
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
3:26.95
3
39
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
3:27.06
3
40
Vergara, Juan Carlo
John Bowne
3:28.18
3
41
Ramdeen, Hamant
The Metropolitan
3:32.63
2
42
Palmieri, Anthony
HS for Construct
3:37.82
2
43
Etwaru, Parmeshuar
Richmond Hill
3:38.07
3
44
Bravo, Anthony
Richmond Hill
3:38.65
3
45
Weise, Ean
The Metropolitan
3:39.00
2
46
Kobara, Emmanuel
John F Kennedy
3:48.58
2
47
Yancey, Darel
Science Skills C
3:51.05
3
48
White, Devin
John Bowne
4:01.02
3
49
Tafarella, Leonardo
Grover Cleveland
4:08.86
3
50
Bailey, Raffell
Science Skills C
4:28.72
3
51
Ramos, Jonathan
Science Skills C
4:29.39
3
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chan, Kurtis
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:25.96
1
2
Toriello, CY
Bronx Of Science
5:33.41
1
3
Effros, Zachary
Benjamin Cardozo
5:40.45
1
4
Muhammad Graham, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
5:43.32
1
5
Singh, Alvin
The Metropolitan
5:48.36
1
6
Johnson, Oluwaseun
Curtis
5:56.10
1
7
Carroll, ZO
Brooklyn Technic
5:57.19
1
8
Chervinsky, Samuel
Midwood
5:58.95
1
9
Bianchi, Davide
Fiorello Laguard
6:02.91
1
10
Tan, Fabian
Forest Hills
6:03.24
1
11
Estrella, Edwin
Harry S Truman
6:10.14
1
12
Zeng, William
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:13.20
1
13
Lopez, Frank
Curtis
6:35.34
1
14
FU, Erik
Curtis
6:35.88
1
15
Zosayas, John
Curtis
6:51.69
1
16
Andreou, Alexandros
Benjamin Cardozo
6:56.61
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
4:27.47
1
2
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:35.35
1
3
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
4:39.01
1
4
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
4:39.07
1
5
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
4:39.89
1
6
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
4:41.75
1
7
Akakeya, John
Curtis
4:44.22
1
8
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
4:46.39
1
9
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
4:47.22
1
10
Giarrusso, Tommaso
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:48.07
1
11
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
4:51.23
1
12
Veliz, Alexis
Midwood
4:55.53
1
13
Griffin, Charles
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:56.72
2
14
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
4:59.43
1
15
Yaccarino, Michael
Brooklyn Technic
5:00.50
2
16
Hossain, Rauful
Midwood
5:01.86
2
17
Sullivan, Matthew
Townsend Harris
5:04.57
2
18
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:04.92
2
19
Okubo, Sean
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:05.00
2
20
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
5:09.00
2
21
Strandberg, Jonathan
Curtis
5:09.09
2
22
Toro, Omar
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:10.62
2
23
Roy, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:12.53
2
24
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:15.42
2
25
Gomez, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:17.46
2
26
Kearns, Declan
Fiorello Laguard
5:17.66
2
27
Bakalli, Jamarber
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:18.81
2
28
Day, Jules
Sheepshead Bay
5:22.11
3
29
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
5:24.20
3
30
Sikander, Waleed
Midwood
5:26.02
3
31
Lara, Erick
Richmond Hill
5:26.79
4
32
Chang, William
Forest Hills
5:26.80
3
33
Padilla, Nicholas
Grover Cleveland
5:28.53
4
34
Benjamin, Jared
Midwood
5:29.48
3
35
Means, Clarence
John Adams
5:34.43
4
36
Henriquez, Zachary
Curtis
5:34.53
2
37
Rangel, Demetri
John Adams
5:35.52
4
38
Pena, Rodolfo
Midwood
5:36.48
3
39
XU, Jefferson
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:37.56
3
40
Singh, Navjot
The Metropolitan
5:39.54
4
41
Sherpa, Ngima Gyal
Aviation
5:40.35
4
42
Ahmad, Talha
Midwood
5:42.19
3
43
Goodman, Ethan
Harry S Truman
5:43.20
3
44
Tlahuetl, Osvaldo
John Bowne
5:44.44
4
45
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
5:45.87
3
46
Budayao, Bill
Aviation
5:47.76
4
47
McGee, Jason
Csihs/McCown
5:48.80
4
48
Evangelista, Jude Micha
Midwood
5:53.96
3
49
Lin, Dustin
John Bowne
5:54.28
3
50
Shu, Benjamin
Forest Hills
5:56.42
3
51
Amanfu, Caleb
Nest+m
5:58.02
4
52
Ching, Harry
Midwood
6:02.47
3
53
Lin, Xintao
John Bowne
6:08.88
4
54
Anastacio, Christophe
John Bowne
6:15.62
4
55
Valerio, Giancarlos
Grover Cleveland
6:19.82
4
56
Haywood, Jamel
John Adams
6:22.91
4
57
Awuku, Joseph
The Metropolitan
6:33.38
4
58
Prudente, Kyle
Nest+m
6:38.11
4
59
Candia, Andrew
John Bowne
7:24.19
4
--
Reicino, Miguel
Benjamin Cardozo
DQ
3
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
10:32.69
1
2
Toro, Sebastian
Bayside
10:33.07
1
3
Erazo, Dennil
The Metropolitan
10:37.56
1
4
Hernandez, Joan
Aviation
11:08.78
1
5
Louie, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:26.22
1
6
Cortes, Juan
Curtis
11:27.18
1
7
Scheffs Bevingt, Leon
Bronx Of Science
11:46.30
1
8
Dixon, Ovaughn JR
Herbert H Lehman
12:17.07
1
9
Chakwin, Matthew
Curtis
12:18.45
1
10
Beauvais, Rousseau
Roosevelt Educat
12:40.27
1
--
Murphy, Connor
Curtis
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Naim
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.55
nwi
1
1
Ayoung, Isa
Murry Bergtraum
10.55
nwi
1
--
Williams, Juwan
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
08.01
nwi
1
2
Villaman, Denzel
Franklin K Lane
08.06
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.10
nwi
1
4
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
08.25
nwi
1
5
Brown, Tai
Midwood
08.32
nwi
1
6
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
08.32
nwi
1
7
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
08.37
nwi
1
8
Collazo, Chrystian
Wagner
08.41
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Villaman, Denzel
Franklin K Lane
08.06
nwi
5
2
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
08.07
nwi
4
3
Brown, Tai
Midwood
08.08
nwi
2
4
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.27
nwi
1
5
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
08.33
nwi
4
6
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
08.37
nwi
2
7
Collazo, Chrystian
Wagner
08.39
nwi
3
8
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
08.44
nwi
3
9
Brusco, Darius
Franklin K Lane
08.48
nwi
2
10
Bowers, Timothy
South Shore
08.60
nwi
4
11
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
08.61
nwi
5
12
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
08.63
nwi
1
13
McDonald, Jerod
Martin Van Buren
08.70
nwi
1
14
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.85
nwi
1
15
Mirfield, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
08.86
nwi
2
16
Patterson, Vershawn
Franklin K Lane
08.97
nwi
4
17
Ma, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
09.00
nwi
5
18
Joseph, Sheldon
Martin Van Buren
09.00
nwi
2
19
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
09.08
nwi
3
20
Paulk, Daqon
South Bronx
09.19
nwi
5
21
Kerliu, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
09.35
nwi
3
22
Nousad, Fahim
Townsend Harris
10.23
nwi
3
23
Cheung, Richard
Mckee/Statin Isl
10.34
nwi
1
24
Bent, Malik
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.35
nwi
3
25
Torres Paredes, Wilern
Aviation
10.41
nwi
2
26
Camara, Sanunu
Evander Childs
10.65
nwi
3
27
Dabkowski, Matthew
Grover Cleveland
10.72
nwi
4
28
Walters, Brandon
Martin Van Buren
10.88
nwi
2
29
Khan, Amin
Forest Hills
11.17
nwi
1
30
Osouna, Dylan
Grover Cleveland
11.18
nwi
5
31
Gadalla, Bola
Grover Cleveland
11.24
nwi
1
--
Moran, Aidan
Townsend Harris
NT
nwi
4
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
10:23.33
1
2
Relay Team
Hillcrest
10:44.07
1
3
Relay Team
Aviation
10:48.57
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
8:28.93
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
8:45.34
1
3
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
8:46.40
1
4
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
8:48.05
1
5
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
8:48.68
1
6
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
9:01.25
1
7
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
9:06.77
2
8
Relay Team
East N Y Transit
9:11.40
2
9
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
9:13.20
1
10
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
9:16.35
1
11
Relay Team
Hunter College H
9:17.59
2
12
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
9:21.70
1
13
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
9:28.58
1
14
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
9:32.47
2
15
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
9:32.82
2
16
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
9:37.05
3
17
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
9:39.63
2
18
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
9:40.96
3
19
Relay Team
Aviation
9:41.25
2
20
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
9:42.97
2
21
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
9:48.96
2
22
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
9:51.49
2
23
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
9:52.40
2
24
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
9:52.51
2
25
Relay Team
William C Bryant
10:00.65
3
26
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
10:03.85
1
27
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
10:09.69
2
28
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
10:09.91
2
29
Relay Team
Hunter College H
10:10.06
3
30
Relay Team
South Bronx
10:10.94
3
31
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
10:11.14
3
32
Relay Team
Lab Museum Unite
10:13.27
2
33
Relay Team
William C Bryant
10:17.23
3
34
Relay Team
Evander Childs
10:18.24
3
35
Relay Team
Roosevelt Educat
10:19.02
3
36
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
10:19.96
2
37
Relay Team
Far Rockaway
10:22.17
3
38
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
10:27.56
3
39
Relay Team
Hillcrest
10:27.66
3
40
Relay Team
Cambria Heights
10:49.56
3
--
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
DNF
1
Mens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Min Seung
Townsend Harris
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
57-03.00
(17.45m)
1
2
Spencer, Dequan
Thomas Jefferson
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
2
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
4
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
5
Rosendorf, Phillip
Wagner
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
6
Moran, Aidan
Townsend Harris
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
7
Khvan, Artem
Forest Hills
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
8
Abdelkader, Mazen
Forest Hills
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
9
Gallimore, Jeffery
Roosevelt Educat
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
10
Feffer, Robert
Hunter College H
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
11
Guo, Kevin
Hunter College H
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
12
Colon, Isaac
Roosevelt Educat
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
13
Bonete, Ross
Townsend Harris
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Walker, Tariq
Sheepshead Bay
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Mirfield, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Brown, Tai
Midwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Sosnicki, Adam
Townsend Harris
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Crooks, Trevonn
South Bronx
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Zhu, Yuhao
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Sinclair, Sean
Campus Magnet Sc
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Noblesala, Evan
Townsend Harris
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Sarker, Supta
Aviation
NH
(--)
1
--
Rius Valor, Pau
Hunter College H
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanwar, Kunal
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Parikh, Romil
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Justice
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kalif
Boys & Girls
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Travis
Martin Van Buren
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Nason
Aviation
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Sha Heem
Boys & Girls
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Daniel
The Queens HS of
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
6
Delacruz, Miguel
Chelsea Care
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
7
Oliver, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
8
Anthony, Naim
Lafayette Ed. Ce
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
9
Augustus, Leon
Christopher Colu
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
10
Mustafa, Ahmed
Herbert H Lehman
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
11
Martinez, Joan
Chelsea Care
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
12
Bogle, Amani
The Queens HS of
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
13
Fuller, Shevaughn
Christopher Colu
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
13
Richards, Ryan
Boys & Girls
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Juwan
Lafayette Ed. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndoye, Khadim
Mckee/Statin Isl
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
2
Means, Clarence
John Adams
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
3
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
4
Bowers, Timothy
South Shore
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
5
Horta, Emmanuel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
6
Dasent, Jhardel
Prospect Heights
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
7
Murawski, Jakub
Forest Hills
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
8
Faustin, Carl
Springfield Gard
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
9
Saint Fleur, Gregory
Campus Magnet Sc
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Aaron
Lab Museum Unite
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
10
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
12
Ojo, Stephen
Prospect Heights
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
13
Asamoah, Evans
Roosevelt Educat
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
15
Smalls, Isaiah
Martin Van Buren
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
15
Colon, Alexander
Richmond Hill
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
17
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Marlon
Springfield Gard
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
19
Richmond, Sean
Prospect Heights
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Devin
Thomas A Edison
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
20
Campbell, Micah
Christopher Colu
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
22
Leslie, Dante
Roosevelt Educat
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
22
Haywood, Jamel
John Adams
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Matthew
Campus Magnet Sc
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
25
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
25
Turner, Tevin
John F Kennedy
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
27
Cheung, Richard
Mckee/Statin Isl
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Adrian
Campus Magnet Sc
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
29
Duval, Carlens
Prospect Heights
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
30
Kravitz, Benjamin
Bronx Of Science
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
31
Obaseki, George
Harry S Truman
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
32
Kelly, Maliek
Curtis
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
33
Milus, Kacey
Prospect Heights
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
34
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
35
Bent, Malik
Lafayette Ed. Ce
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
35
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
37
Riccardo, Zachary
Benjamin Cardozo
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
38
Akalonu, Chukwuemek
John F Kennedy
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
39
Bailey, Raffell
Science Skills C
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
40
Tanwar, Kunal
Townsend Harris
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
41
Tellewoyan, Bassah
Curtis
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
42
Mann, Isaiah
The Metropolitan
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
43
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
44
Andrews, Sean
Prospect Heights
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
44
Arias, Hanson
Prospect Heights
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
46
Yam, Joshua
Hunter College H
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
47
Nousad, Fahim
Townsend Harris
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
--
Vasquez, Wesley
Chelsea Care
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Wesley
Thomas Jefferson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Joshua
Chelsea Care
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stupel, Noah
Chelsea Care
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz Taveras, Delvin
Evander Childs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards-Gaherty, Liam
Hunter College H
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Umoh, Idongesit
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benjamin, Loran
South Bronx
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Sharif
Curtis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Juwan
Benjamin Banneke
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Malique
Prospect Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Jason
Christopher Colu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steele, Everton
South Bronx
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barry, Mamadou
Prospect Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramcharan, Dylan
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Estevez-Pichard, Gary
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bhutta, Sajid
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naraine, Dharamraj
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atkinson, Courtney
Campus Magnet Sc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Constable, Kuwayne
Christopher Colu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shafeek, Fiyad
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jafar, Suresh
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nizam, Julien
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bollers, Gabriel
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elcheikhali, Ali
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Camara, Sanunu
Evander Childs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ricks, Michael
Christopher Colu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chandler JR, Chad
Prospect Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Theobalds, Tyreke
Springfield Gard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vassell, Jason
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Griffin, Charles
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Mielnik, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Wood, Joshua
Hunter College H
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Martinez, Joshua
Chelsea Care
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Lerner, Evan
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Kerliu, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Aparicio, Fernando
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Kong, Lingyu
Hunter College H
NH
(--)
1
--
Kreitman, Matthew
Fiorello Laguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Omeally, Walter
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Parikh, Romil
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipkin, Ben
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
--
Londono, Sebastian
Aviation
NH
(--)
1
--
Carabali, Franklin
Aviation
NH
(--)
1
--
Okubo, Sean
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Huang, Zhixi
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.22
nwi
1
2
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.25
nwi
1
3
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
Port Richmond
07.35
nwi
1
4
Evans, MACKENZIE
Midwood
07.52
nwi
1
5
Miles, Sheala
Brooklyn Hig
07.56
nwi
1
6
James, Megan
Clara Barton
07.57
nwi
1
7
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
07.60
nwi
1
8
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
07.63
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.32
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.41
nwi
1
3
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
Port Richmond
07.41
nwi
1
4
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
07.44
nwi
2
5
James, Megan
Clara Barton
07.45
nwi
1
6
Evans, MACKENZIE
Midwood
07.50
nwi
2
7
Miles, Sheala
Brooklyn Hig
07.53
nwi
1
8
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
07.53
nwi
2
9
Brown, Naomi
Brooklyn Hig
07.54
nwi
2
10
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
07.55
nwi
2
11
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
07.65
nwi
2
12
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
07.69
nwi
1
13
Lyons, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
07.72
nwi
1
14
Agostini, Maggie
Herbert H Lehman
07.75
nwi
1
15
Philbert, Mia
Benjamin Banneke
07.81
nwi
2
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alana
Benjamin Cardozo
1:38.63
1
2
Perez Bossut, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
1:42.97
1
3
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
1:43.55
1
4
Perrier, Katriel
Springfield Gard
1:49.99
1
5
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
1:52.42
1
6
Avila, Gloria
South Bronx
1:56.32
2
7
Agu, Nkiruka
Port Richmond
2:00.34
1
8
Cisse, Alimata
Harry S Truman
2:01.94
2
9
Burke, Brittany
Port Richmond
2:03.87
3
10
LI, Jessie
Forest Hills
2:06.43
3
11
Scott, Zakiya
Medgar Evers Col
2:07.43
2
12
Niang, Fama
Port Richmond
2:07.50
3
13
Lewis, Cleo
Paul Robeson for
2:07.89
2
14
Davis, Vanique
Medgar Evers Col
2:11.88
2
15
Dulcio, Vickiana
Medgar Evers Col
2:12.32
2
16
White, Frieja
Medgar Evers Col
2:12.33
2
17
Copeland, Petagaye
Paul Robeson for
2:12.65
2
18
Castellon, Jessica
Forest Hills
2:12.66
3
19
Chen, Mona
Forest Hills
2:13.09
3
20
Mohsin, Amber
Forest Hills
2:18.68
3
21
Rapaport, Loren
Port Richmond
2:19.37
3
22
Rivera, Laura
Port Richmond
2:21.03
3
23
Excellent, Abigaielle
Medgar Evers Col
2:25.18
3
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schuster, Denise
HS for Construct
4:00.46
1
2
Mark, Danielle
Forest Hills
4:08.56
1
3
Solomon, Samantha
Harry S Truman
4:29.72
1
4
Valle, Arely
William E Grady
4:30.47
1
5
Cole, Jhoniel
Campus Magnet Sc
5:12.90
1
6
Orival, Fatima
Campus Magnet Sc
5:23.68
1
7
Liew, Megan
Csihs/McCown
5:29.25
1
8
Darelus, Florence
Campus Magnet Sc
6:08.82
1
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
3:12.47
1
2
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
3:12.97
1
3
Morgan, Janelle
Port Richmond
3:22.18
1
4
Sandy, Bryann
Paul Robeson for
3:23.88
1
5
Stewart, Ashley
Port Richmond
3:27.38
1
6
Tavares, Emily
Fiorello Laguard
3:27.81
1
7
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
3:29.97
1
8
Perez, Odalys
The Metropolitan
3:31.57
1
9
Mensah, Natasha
Evander Childs
3:32.13
1
10
Zhao, Victoria
Brooklyn Technic
3:37.10
1
11
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
3:39.22
1
12
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
3:41.63
1
13
Jones, Kaitlyn
Benjamin Cardozo
3:41.85
1
14
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
3:43.62
1
15
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
3:46.74
2
16
Romeo, Meyah
Campus Magnet Sc
3:52.14
3
17
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
3:52.91
2
18
Cummings, Raenica
Martin Van Buren
3:54.43
3
19
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
3:54.80
2
20
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
3:57.73
3
21
Sheppard, Jaylynn
HS for Construct
3:59.28
3
22
Brewster, Andia
Health Professio
3:59.62
2
23
DE LA Nuez, Emarie
Fiorello Laguard
4:06.90
2
24
Vigilance, Oriana
Sheepshead Bay
4:07.33
3
25
Munoz, Jessica
Brooklyn Technic
4:09.53
2
26
Johnson, Jenna
Harry S Truman
4:11.23
2
27
Lucero, Lizeth
Forest Hills
4:12.03
3
28
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:13.03
2
29
Wilson Simpson, Lisa
Medgar Evers Col
4:24.01
1
30
Cheng, Shi
Health Professio
4:28.82
2
31
Afflick, Roderica
Murry Bergtraum
4:47.15
3
32
Medina, Thainawan
Chelsea Care
4:48.26
3
33
Johnson, Shemar
Harry S Truman
4:52.40
2
34
Lhamo, Dechen
Health Professio
5:03.44
2
35
Liew, Stephanie
Csihs/McCown
5:07.68
2
--
Lowe Arthur, Mykaela
Science Skills C
DNF
3
--
Godfrey, Monique
Harry S Truman
DNF
2
--
Jackson, Ericka
Sheepshead Bay
DNF
3
--
Carew, Jahniya
Science Skills C
DNF
3
Womens 1500m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Madelyn
New Dorp
6:11.54
1
2
Frankl, Paula
Beacon School (N
6:14.28
1
3
Ni, Ning Ting
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:21.62
1
4
Zhu, Xin Yu
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:33.46
1
5
Tzompa, Leslie
New Dorp
6:42.70
1
6
Rodriguez, Evelyn
Beacon School (N
6:46.50
1
7
Droughn, Diedre
New Dorp
6:54.10
1
8
Kimsza, Natalia
New Dorp
7:19.48
1
9
Figueroa, Hannah
New Dorp
8:03.89
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez Bossut, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
4:50.78
1
2
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
5:01.75
1
3
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
5:02.40
1
4
Lundy, Nia
Benjamin Cardozo
5:08.81
1
5
Freifeld, Ally
Bronx Of Science
5:19.19
1
6
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
5:27.81
1
7
Talledo, Fanny
New Dorp
5:48.56
1
8
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:48.88
1
9
Sankarsingh, Madeline
Bayside
5:56.23
1
10
Yoo, Hannah
Townsend Harris
5:59.00
2
11
Chang, Katelyn
Brooklyn Technic
6:10.16
2
12
Chen, Melinda
Bayside
6:21.92
1
13
John, Murgray
John Bowne
6:32.13
2
14
SU, Karen
Townsend Harris
6:33.43
2
15
Gonzalez, Yaileny
Grover Cleveland
7:45.68
2
16
Sulkowska, Oliwia
Grover Cleveland
7:57.01
2
17
Del Cueto, Ashley
South Bronx
8:09.23
2
18
Delgado, Karen
Newtown
8:26.31
2
19
Aguilar, Kristen
New Dorp
8:58.26
2
20
Parente, Maria
New Dorp
9:16.93
2
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regg Wajid, Aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
10:42.88
1
2
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
11:01.13
1
3
Drennan, Mary Kate
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:10.75
1
4
Liell, Vivian
New Dorp
11:42.76
1
5
LI, Elaine
Townsend Harris
11:56.39
1
6
Mohsin, Noreen
Townsend Harris
12:31.95
1
7
Adams, Tess
Beacon School (N
13:50.40
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gakou, Achaita
South Bronx
11.45
nwi
1
2
Sabree, Uswaa
South Bronx
11.65
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Karina
Port Richmond
11.96
nwi
1
4
Hot, Adelisa
Grover Cleveland
12.59
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
08.66
nwi
1
2
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
09.05
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
09.69
nwi
1
4
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
09.76
nwi
1
5
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
10.11
nwi
1
6
Whitelaw, Kyra
Hunter College H
10.20
nwi
1
7
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
10.48
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
10.64
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
08.70
nwi
1
2
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
09.11
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
09.81
nwi
2
4
Whitelaw, Kyra
Hunter College H
10.14
nwi
2
5
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
10.21
nwi
2
6
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
10.38
nwi
2
7
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
10.49
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
10.61
nwi
1
9
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
10.70
nwi
1
10
Fall, Yacine
Beacon School (N
10.72
nwi
2
11
Addane, Lisa
Harry S Truman
11.15
nwi
2
12
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
11.54
nwi
2
13
Arrington, Ashley
William C Bryant
11.59
nwi
2
14
Bekoe, Nana
Harry S Truman
12.07
nwi
1
15
Bridges, Danielle
Martin Van Buren
12.26
nwi
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Port Richmond
11:39.88
1
2
Relay Team
Midwood
12:06.29
1
3
Relay Team
Forest Hills
12:12.17
1
4
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
12:16.08
1
5
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:18.26
1
6
Relay Team
Midwood
12:28.60
1
7
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
12:45.38
1
8
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
13:38.72
1
9
Relay Team
Jamaica
13:41.37
1
10
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
14:10.80
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:12.80
1
2
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
10:18.74
1
3
Relay Team
Midwood
10:34.45
1
4
Relay Team
Hunter College H
10:47.29
1
5
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
10:57.02
1
6
Relay Team
Bayside
11:00.60
1
7
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
11:04.78
1
8
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
11:06.29
1
9
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:08.86
1
10
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
11:11.71
1
11
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
11:13.70
1
12
Relay Team
South Shore
11:16.83
1
13
Relay Team
Midwood
11:18.96
1
14
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
11:25.04
2
15
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
11:28.70
1
16
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
11:36.02
2
17
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
11:48.69
2
18
Relay Team
William C Bryant
11:48.92
1
19
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
11:52.22
2
20
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
11:55.20
1
21
Relay Team
South Shore
11:58.06
2
22
Relay Team
South Bronx
11:58.27
2
23
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
11:58.83
3
24
Relay Team
Port Richmond
12:01.61
2
25
Relay Team
Bayside
12:03.26
2
26
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
12:05.67
2
27
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
12:07.57
2
28
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
12:09.50
2
29
Relay Team
Midwood
12:11.67
2
30
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
12:20.60
2
31
Relay Team
South Bronx
12:27.87
3
32
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
12:32.72
2
33
Relay Team
Midwood
12:32.75
3
34
Relay Team
Forest Hills
12:34.45
3
35
Relay Team
Canarsie
12:36.64
3
36
Relay Team
Grover Cleveland
12:41.50
2
37
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
12:42.21
2
38
Relay Team
South Shore
12:42.58
3
39
Relay Team
Jamaica
12:57.92
3
40
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
13:07.20
3
41
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
13:09.33
2
42
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
13:14.24
3
43
Relay Team
Midwood
13:15.35
3
44
Relay Team
Midwood
13:16.04
3
45
Relay Team
William C Bryant
13:26.20
3
46
Relay Team
Csihs/McCown
13:31.20
3
47
Relay Team
Newtown
13:33.96
3
48
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
13:34.13
3
49
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
13:38.04
3
50
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
13:51.13
3
51
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
14:20.16
3
52
Relay Team
Bayside
14:43.11
3
Womens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutton, Delicia
Dewitt Clinton
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
2
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
3
Shirshikova, Elizabeth
Bayside
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
4
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
5
Huang, Kimberly
Hunter College H
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
6
Potter, Daina
Midwood
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
7
Diawara, Maimouna
Young Women's Le
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
7
McKenzie, Crystal
Benjamin Banneke
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
9
Seaton, Nia
Young Women's Le
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
10
Zhang, Ivana
Hunter College H
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
11
Lilley, Amira
Forest Hills
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
12
Strauss, Molly
Francis Lewis
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
13
Lewis, Ryann
Young Women's Le
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
--
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
ND
(--)
1
--
Malikova, Nasibakhon
Midwood
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Aliyah
Dewitt Clinton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
Core, Dylann
Christopher Colu
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Maliborska, Nicole
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Trang, Chloe
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Bekoe, Nana
Harry S Truman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Agu, Nkiruka
Port Richmond
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Renois, Shanayah
Midwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Drennan, Mary Kate
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Mirville, Ashanti
Law Enforcement
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Osei Boateng, Marion
Christopher Colu
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Fisher, Bryanna
Midwood
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Borodyansky, Gabriella
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Bestman, Madia
Fashion Industri
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chan, Stephanie
Midwood
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
2
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
3
Barnswell, Jessica
Benjamin Banneke
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Cleo
Paul Robeson for
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
5
Perrier, Katriel
Springfield Gard
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
6
Marmol, Emily
Forest Hills
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Karina
Port Richmond
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
8
Ramsay, Cassandra
Campus Magnet Sc
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
9
Copeland, Petagaye
Paul Robeson for
10-02.50
(3.11m)
nwi
1
10
Deleon, Evelyn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
11
Yang, Tammy
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
11
Lin, Jessie
Midwood
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
13
Yang, Joanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-07.25
(2.93m)
nwi
1
14
Burgess, Maya
Walton Campus
9-05.00
(2.87m)
nwi
1
15
Hodge, Doreen
Jamaica
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
16
Centeno, Samantha
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-01.00
(2.77m)
nwi
1
17
WU, Cassie
Midwood
8-11.00
(2.72m)
nwi
1
--
Young, Savannah
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denicia Juarez, Arisbeth
Lafayette Ed. Ce
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lin, Anny
Mckee/Statin Isl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sun, Dana
Mckee/Statin Isl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santiago, Niasia
Walton Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khan, Hannah
Lafayette Ed. Ce
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Winter
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Zariah
Midwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parmar, Tarmeen
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monrose, Jodesha
South Shore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebweabile, Marie-Jose
Benjamin Cardozo
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
2
Tappin, Jadah
Midwood
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
4
Duke, Anna
Midwood
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
5
Lyons, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
6
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
7
Frishman, Dana
Hunter College H
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
8
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
9
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
10
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
10
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
12
Haynes, India
Health Professio
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
13
Boston, Claudine
Midwood
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
14
Perrin, Krystasia
Midwood
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
15
John, Kayla
Midwood
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
16
Mak, Joe Yee
Bronx Of Science
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
17
Agard, Celine
Midwood
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
18
Allen, Shanice
Forest Hills
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
18
Fitzpatrick, Jada
Springfield Gard
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
20
Webb, Oneika
Cambria Heights
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
21
Razmadze, Tamar
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
22
Addane, Lisa
Harry S Truman
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
23
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
24
Bastien, Adana
Martin Van Buren
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
25
Cody, Myasia
Fashion Industri
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
26
YU, XI Yuan
Bronx Of Science
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
27
Arias, Nathalia
The Metropolitan
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
28
Efthimiou, Michelle
Stuyvesant
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
29
Bridges, Danielle
Martin Van Buren
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
30
Boateng, Esther
Roosevelt Educat
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
31
Hylton, Serena
Jamaica
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
32
Hyman, Allison
Prospect Heights
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
33
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
33
Amanfu, Jamila
Nest+m
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
35
Burke, Brittany
Port Richmond
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
36
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
37
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
38
Simms, Shania
Springfield Gard
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
39
Vil, Marsha
Jamaica
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
40
Vasquez, Ana Maria
The Metropolitan
9-08.50
(2.96m)
nwi
1
41
Ige, Mateenah
Cambria Heights
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
42
Chin, Marlena
Lab Museum Unite
9-06.50
(2.91m)
nwi
1
43
Pryce, Shahkira
Harry S Truman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
nwi
1
--
Forbes, Kayle
Martin Van Buren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Tania
Canarsie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Shavena
Prospect Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
West, Imanni
Springfield Gard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kumkowski, Nicolette
Lab Museum Unite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Dziko
Canarsie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Paige
Cambria Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCombs, Desiree
Port Richmond
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nweke, Chioma
Cambria Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medina, Thainawan
Chelsea Care
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson Simpson, Lisa
Medgar Evers Col
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milton, Daijah
Fashion Industri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Pamela
Prospect Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Drummond, Moet
Prospect Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearce, Shadae
Martin Van Buren
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Breen, Catriona
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
1
--
Ottey, Deidre
John F Kennedy
NH
(--)
1
--
Sobel, Hannah
Brooklyn Technic
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Lam, Tiffany
Stuyvesant
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Chung, Stella
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Poon, Carmen
Francis Lewis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Jin, Yuchen
Stuyvesant
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Chan, Michelle
Stuyvesant
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Rodriguez, Vanessa
Roosevelt Educat
NH
(--)
1
--
Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon
Midwood
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
222205 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
PSAL Distance Night
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Aviation Career & Technic
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAL Distance Night
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
173
2016
1
1
1
60
2015
1
2
163
2013
1
1
2012
1
6
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#distance-night
#psal-day-of-distance
#psal
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!